Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Tit TWZ NWZ Verein/Ort G S R V Punk Buchh PktSum
1. Dgebuadze,Alexandre   2492     7 6 1 0 6.5 33.0 26.0
2. Levin,Felix GM 2490 2490 SV Mülheim-Nord 7 5 2 0 6.0 35.5 25.5
3. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2428 2428 SG Bochum 7 4 3 0 5.5 34.0 24.0
4. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2371 2371 SV Hellern 7 5 1 1 5.5 32.0 24.0
5. Orlov,Andrey GM 2431 2431 SG Bochum 7 5 1 1 5.5 30.5 23.0
6. Gazic,Josip FM 2199 2199 SV Lingen 7 5 0 2 5.0 34.0 24.0
7. Pap,Misa GM 2433 2433 SC Hansa Dortmund 7 4 2 1 5.0 34.0 22.5
8. Krüger,Tim   2023 2023 Gütersloher SV 7 5 0 2 5.0 30.5 21.0
9. Kassebaum,Roman FM 2255 2255 Herforder SV Königsspring 7 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 21.0
10. Steinle,Carsten   2093 2093 SV Ahlen 7 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 21.5
10. Wielebinski,Paul Martin   1958 1958 SV Osnabrück 7 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 21.5
12. Bentel,Robin   2052 2052 Herforder SV Königsspring 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 20.0
13. Neudorf,Noah Levin   1786 1786 LSV Turm Lippstadt 7 5 0 2 5.0 27.5 19.0
14. Oelschläger,Lennart   1810 1810 SG Enger-Spenge 7 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 21.0
15. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael FM 2153 2153 SV Ahlen 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 20.0
16. Gudath,Reiner   1835 1835 SG Bünde 7 4 1 2 4.5 29.0 19.5
17. Irkilmez,Yakub   1826 1826 Blauer Springer Paderborn 7 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 18.5
18. Abbasov,Amil   1729 1729 SC Wittekinds Knappen 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 18.0
19. Melgarejo,Carlos   1668 1668 SC Wittekinds Knappen 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 17.0
20. Becker-Sievert,Maik   1746 1746 SG Enger-Spenge 7 4 0 3 4.0 28.5 17.0
21. Haj-Mohamed,Samer   1909     7 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 18.0
22. Kruse,Janik   1991 1991 LSV Turm Lippstadt 7 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 18.0
23. Jelisavac,Nenad   1296 1296 Matt Inn Dortmund 7 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 16.0
24. Brinkmann,Malte   1420 1420 SG Hücker-Aschen 7 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 12.5
25. Balke,Marco   1317 1317 SC Wittekinds Knappen 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.5 14.0
26. Egel,Alexander   1530 1530 SG Lippe Süd 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 16.0
26. Kassebaum,Leon Maximili   1490 1490 Herforder SV Königsspring 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 16.0
28. Sadek,Etienne   1331 1331 SK Bremen-West 7 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 14.0
29. Popovic,Miladin   1465 1465 Proleter Westfalen 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 15.0
30. Wienstrath,Klaus   1726 1726 Bielefelder SK 7 4 0 3 4.0 22.5 15.0
31. Jay, Ridon         7 4 0 3 4.0 21.5 14.0
32. Hacker,Christian   1963 1963 SG Enger-Spenge 7 3 1 3 3.5 31.0 18.0
33. Klahold,Roger,Dr.   1739 1739 Blauer Springer Paderborn 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 16.0
34. Dück,Johann   1566 1566 SG Freibauer Lübbecke 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 15.0
35. Volovik,Konstantin   1654     7 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 14.5
36. Wulff,Christian   1143 1143 SC Wittekinds Knappen 7 3 1 3 3.5 16.0 10.0
37. Bentel,Armin   1581 1581 SV Soest 7 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 13.0
38. Nuridin,Fadil   1672 1672 Proleter Westfalen 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 15.0
39. Cam,Mesut   1432 1432 SC Wittekinds Knappen 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 12.0
40. Hintze,Lobosch   841 841 Hildesheimer SV 7 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 11.0
41. Thesing,Ulrich   1366 1366 SV Hellern 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 12.0
42. Oevermann,Eric   1344 1344 SK Minden 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 11.0
43. Neudorf,Rainer   1473 1473 SG Enger-Spenge 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 15.0
44. Darnauer,Christian   995 995 SG Bünde 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 12.0
45. Al Badawij, Mohamed Lov       SG Hücker-Aschen 7 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 10.0
46. Kassebaum,Elias Konstan   1254 1254 Herforder SV Königsspring 7 3 0 4 3.0 21.0 11.0
47. Klaas,Sören   1040 1040 SC Wittekinds Knappen 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 11.0
48. Abbasov,Ümid   1014 1014 SC Wittekinds Knappen 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.5 9.0
49. Maiwald,Tobias   893 893 SG Bünde 7 3 0 4 3.0 19.0 9.0
50. Werner, Haida   1200 1200   7 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 11.0
51. Sawka, Harry         7 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 10.0
52. Schubert,Karl Heinz   1064 1064 SK Bremen-West 7 2 1 4 2.5 21.0 10.0
53. Egel,Nina   744 744 SG Lippe Süd 7 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 4.5
54. Tas,Romeo Timucin   809 809 SC Wittekinds Knappen 7 2 0 5 2.0 22.0 7.0
55. Winkler,Yonathan   775 775 Bielefelder SK 7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 8.0
56. Degen, Achim         7 2 0 5 2.0 20.0 7.0
57. Schröder,Mariusz   1048 1048 SK Bremen-West 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 5.0
58. Pönitz,Finn-Lukas       SK Bremen-West 7 2 0 5 2.0 19.0 8.0
59. Thiel,Jonas   778 778 SG Enger-Spenge 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 7.0
59. Kaya,Umutcan       SK Bremen-West 7 2 0 5 2.0 17.5 7.0
61. Egel, Lanisa         7 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 6.0
62. Egel,Jennifer   764 764 SG Lippe Süd 7 2 0 5 2.0 16.5 5.0
63. Egel,Alina   737 737 SG Lippe Süd 7 1 1 5 1.5 16.5 2.5
64. Schneider, Florian       SC Wittekinds Knappen 7 1 0 6 1.0 18.5 6.0
65. Egel, Jessika         7 1 0 6 1.0 16.5 3.0
66. Janovskij,Konstantin   963 963 Hannover 96 2 0 0 2 0.0 17.5 0.0