RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2525 M Freibauer Mörle GER 4 3 0 5.5 32.0 24.50
2. Schneider,Ilja IM 2489 M Sfrd. Berlin 19 GER 4 3 0 5.5 32.0 24.00
3. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2395     GER 4 3 0 5.5 31.5 23.75
4. Gutman,Lev GM 2492 M SV Lingen GER 3 4 0 5.0 31.5 21.75
5. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2515 M Schachgesellsch RUS 3 4 0 5.0 31.5 21.25
6. Kotainy,Jens IM 2413 M Sportfreunde Ka GER 4 2 1 5.0 30.0 19.25
7. Izrailev,Alexande   2308 M Hannover 96 Sch RUS 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 19.25
8. Stork,Joachim   1995 M Schachfreunde L GER 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 17.50
9. Podzielny,Karl-He IM 2430 M Schachverein Le GER 3 3 1 4.5 32.5 19.25
10. Ingemars,Jesse FM 2316 M LSV Turm Lippst LAT 4 1 2 4.5 30.5 17.50
11. Wittke,Rene   2089 M Schachfreunde L GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 15.00
12. Lehrmann,Oliver           4 1 2 4.5 25.5 15.25
13. Hanisch,Bernd   2135 M Herforder Schac GER 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 11.25
14. Hacker,Christian   2046 M Schachgemeinsch GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 12.00
15. Volovik,Konstanti   1707       4 0 3 4.0 26.0 13.50
16. Abbasov,Amil   1715 M Schachclub Witt GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 12.50
17. Neudorf,Noah Levi   1498 M Schachgemeinsch   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 10.00
18. Jelisavac,Nenad   1364 M Schachklub Siek   4 0 3 4.0 24.0 10.00
19. Striene,Leon   906 M Heeper Schachkl   4 0 3 4.0 17.5 5.00
20. Langenhop,Lars   1972 M Schachfreunde L GER 3 1 3 3.5 28.0 11.25
21. Egel,Alexander           3 1 3 3.5 25.5 10.25
22. Staniek,Roman   1623 M Proleter Westfa   3 1 3 3.5 25.0 9.25
23. Rürup,Hans-Heinz   2013 M Schachverein Ba GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 9.50
24. Lesch,Jascha   950 M SK Bremen-West   3 0 4 3.0 25.0 7.50
25. Huruglica,Emre   1208 M Schachclub Witt   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 7.00
26. Soll,Hans-Joachim   1100 M Schachgemeinsch   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.00
27. Bringer,Pascal   1329 M Schachverein Ba   3 0 4 3.0 22.0 6.50
28. Friedrichs,Jan   800 M TSV Riemsloh   3 0 4 3.0 21.0 6.50
29. Schröder,Mariusz   1193 M SK Bremen-West   2 2 3 3.0 19.0 6.75
30. Zaharov,Jan   891 M SK Bremen-West   3 0 4 3.0 19.0 5.50
31. Beckmann,Cedric   1   TSV Riemsloh   3 0 4 3.0 14.0 2.50
32. Hageresch,Leon   1244 M Schachclub Witt   2 1 4 2.5 26.5 7.00
33. Reincke,Christian   1 M SK Bremen-West   2 1 4 2.5 18.5 3.50
34. Tas,Romeo Timucin   781 M Schachclub Witt   2 0 5 2.0 21.0 3.50
35. Scharping,Florian   756 M SK Bremen-West   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 3.50
36. Abbasov,Ümid   1 M Schachclub Witt   2 0 5 2.0 20.5 3.00
37. Egel,Jennifer   740 W Schachgemeinsch   1 2 4 2.0 18.0 3.25
38. Egel,Alina           2 0 5 2.0 17.5 2.00
39. Vogt,Marlon           1 0 6 1.0 22.5 3.00
40. Wulff,Christian   937 * Schachclub Witt   1 0 2 1.0 22.5 2.50
41. Egel,Nina           0 0 7 0.0 19.0 0.00