TlnNrTeilnehmerTitelTWZAttrVerein/OrtLand 
1. Kunin,Vitaly GM 2525 M Freibauer Mörlenbach GER  
2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2515 M Schachgesellschaft B RUS  
3. Gutman,Lev GM 2492 M SV Lingen GER  
4. Schneider,Ilja IM 2489 M Sfrd. Berlin 1903 e. GER  
5. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2430 M Schachverein Letmath GER  
6. Kotainy,Jens IM 2413 M Sportfreunde Katernb GER  
7. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2395     GER  
8. Ingemars,Jesse FM 2316 M LSV Turm Lippstadt LAT  
9. Izrailev,Alexander   2308 M Hannover 96 Schach RUS  
10. Hanisch,Bernd   2135 M Herforder Schachvere GER  
11. Wittke,Rene   2089 M Schachfreunde Lieme  GER  
12. Hacker,Christian   2046 M Schachgemeinschaft E GER  
13. Rürup,Hans-Heinz   2013 M Schachverein Bad Oey GER  
14. Stork,Joachim   1995 M Schachfreunde Lieme  GER  
15. Langenhop,Lars   1972 M Schachfreunde Lieme  GER  
16. Abbasov,Amil   1715 M Schachclub Wittekind GER  
17. Volovik,Konstantin   1707        
18. Staniek,Roman   1623 M Proleter Westfalen    
19. Neudorf,Noah Levin   1498 M Schachgemeinschaft E    
20. Jelisavac,Nenad   1364 M Schachklub Sieker Bi    
21. Bringer,Pascal   1329 M Schachverein Bad Oey    
22. Hageresch,Leon   1244 M Schachclub Wittekind    
23. Huruglica,Emre   1208 M Schachclub Wittekind    
24. Schröder,Mariusz   1193 M SK Bremen-West    
25. Soll,Hans-Joachim,Dr   1100 M Schachgemeinschaft B    
26. Lesch,Jascha   950 M SK Bremen-West    
27. Wulff,Christian   937 * Schachclub Wittekind    
28. Striene,Leon   906 M Heeper Schachklub vo    
29. Zaharov,Jan   891 M SK Bremen-West    
30. Friedrichs,Jan   800 M TSV Riemsloh    
31. Tas,Romeo Timucin   781 M Schachclub Wittekind    
32. Scharping,Florian   756 M SK Bremen-West    
33. Egel,Jennifer   740 W Schachgemeinschaft L    
34. Abbasov,Ümid   1 M Schachclub Wittekind    
35. Beckmann,Cedric   1   TSV Riemsloh    
36. Reincke,Christian   1 M SK Bremen-West    
37. Egel,Alexander            
38. Egel,Alina            
39. Egel,Nina            
40. Lehrmann,Oliver            
41. Vogt,Marlon            
42. spielfrei     *