Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhPktSum
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2510 M Schachgesellsch RUS 5 2 0 6.0 31.5 26.0
2. Schneider,Ilja IM 2519 M Sfrd. Berlin 19 GER 4 3 0 5.5 33.5 24.0
3. Potthoff,Phillip   1986 M Schachclub Witt GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.5 21.0
4. Izrajlev,Alexande   2277 M Polizei SC Hann RUS 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 22.5
5. Torres-Kuckel,Raf FM 2274 M Schachverein Ah GER 5 0 2 5.0 31.5 21.0
6. Krallmann,Matthia FM 2230 M LSV Turm Lippst GER 4 2 1 5.0 31.0 21.5
7. Polenz,Fredrik   1938 M SF Hannover GER 5 0 2 5.0 29.5 18.0
8. Krüger,Tim   1991 M Schachclub Witt GER 4 0 3 4.0 29.5 21.0
9. Trzasko,Iwona   1 W SK Bremen-West   4 0 3 4.0 28.0 17.0
10. Mehsin,Yazan   1513 M Schachverein Ba   4 0 3 4.0 28.0 16.0
11. Diskin,Semen   2039 M Polizei SC Hann GER 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 18.0
12. Becker-Sievert,Ma   1702 M Schachgemeinsch   4 0 3 4.0 24.5 16.0
13. Huckebrink,Chris   1784 M Schachverein Ah   4 0 3 4.0 23.5 17.0
14. Hecke,Josef   1512 M Schachverein Kö   3 2 2 4.0 23.0 14.5
15. Egel,Alexander     M vereinslos   3 1 3 3.5 23.5 12.5
16. Buhl,Hubert     M vereinslos   3 1 3 3.5 22.5 11.0
17. Schröder,Mariusz   1425 M SK Bremen-West   2 2 3 3.0 26.0 15.0
18. Neudorf,Rainer   1406 M Schachgemeinsch   3 0 4 3.0 24.5 13.0
19. Abbasov,Amil   1192 M Schachgemeinsch   2 2 3 3.0 24.5 11.5
20. Kara,Ertugrul   1040 M Schachclub Witt   2 2 3 3.0 22.0 10.0
21. Schlawin,Maik     M vereinslos   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 12.0
22. Abbasov,Parviz     M vereinslos   3 0 4 3.0 17.5 10.0
23. Beutler,Rayk   1 M SK Bremen-West   2 1 4 2.5 19.5 7.0
24. Neudorf,Noah Levi   1103 M Schachgemeinsch   1 2 4 2.0 23.5 9.5
25. Abbasov,Ümid   826 M Schachgemeinsch   2 0 5 2.0 23.5 9.0
26. Bertin,Christian   785 M Schachverein Ah   2 0 5 2.0 21.5 7.0
27. Da Silva,Marco   1 M SK Bremen-West   2 0 5 2.0 18.0 5.0
28. Karas,Zekeriya     M vereinslos   2 0 5 2.0 16.0 7.0
29. Bosche,Kai   1 M Schachgemeinsch   1 1 5 1.5 17.5 2.0
30. Bisgin,Adnan     M vereinslos   1 0 6 1.0 16.5 5.0